Small_c4f457b6-b8ea-4e1f-8ca8-fe4141a1dc86
Scott Andrews
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Small_b6e024b9-256a-44f4-9d9e-b7c3829feee5
Vickie Barber
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Small_54412e8f-3ab2-44cc-9cc7-6c8695d38277
Marianne Beliveau
Family Connections
Office
(706)864-5361; 60304
Small_7744bb6e-0cfb-4651-a9bf-fe8674b9650a
Amanda Bennett
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Small_14e9ee1b-2c98-4a69-ba92-7023ef115fca
Kathy Burnett
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Small_3c2ecdf3-ffc5-423c-909b-4fa0489c5fe9
Alex Caldwell
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_ab7f4e6a-8bde-41f6-9f36-665c700fa268
April Chambers
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Small_4220b000-75d4-4d4f-a769-b73ce5c17ed9
Kim Cromer
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_9b22de74-299b-4093-a83f-24c3ecb5ef3a
Connie Copeland
Receptionist
Office
(706)864-5361; 60000
Small_8f64649e-4443-4639-9a1d-4ed9c562d5fb
Casey Dansby-Sparks
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_3164b47c-a95c-4fee-9129-e79ff6b219cc
Melanie Davenport
Teacher
Physical Education
(706)864-5361; 60009
Small_43cfc6e1-c91a-4197-bb10-bc841399f5a0
Kim Davis
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_fee745cd-21fc-4ee4-a247-c1f56e2e5f8f
Dale Dean
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_ff3cf363-24bb-40b1-86f3-05ab8885af0a
Angela Denney
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_c88d1c46-3733-41b7-a8b7-95a881e91785
Bethany Dix
Teacher
Third Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_faba5c9e-199a-40da-b7e5-892775f0a341
Erin Ferrell
Counselor
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60003
Small_b622021c-3c87-44f6-ac3b-3dbdaa1ba6d7
Bea Flatt
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Small_20fe018e-f104-4cfe-a803-d034826bc6a9
Jackie Fountain
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Small_c1fc04e8-7a57-4af3-9a96-0eb3c0f5f14f
Robin Fouts
Media Specialist
Media Center
(706)864-5361; 60006
Small_a24efc54-fde6-4e00-b858-65812e4fa54b
Nathan Gerrells
Assistant Principal
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60004
Small_71d0a71d-1bba-4f6e-801f-5605adfc5777
Artiana Golloshi
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_b194ce32-c7f1-46de-b298-7010693e86a5
Paige Gooch
Teacher
Second Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_de18da49-4974-4e9a-927c-2e9f379d739a
Ty Glassier
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Default Avatar
Sherry Grant
Paraprofessional
706-864-4361
Small_4b1b2fc7-0902-40a0-9a03-1eb515b45afb
Lynn Grindle
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Small_6d8c9a39-9f88-41d8-b02f-24413f29f06f
Mary Beth Hamilton
Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_default_avatar
Joyce Hicks
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706) 864-5361
Small_da12a876-6231-4d6c-b1bd-ddf6ddaa78c1
Leah Hulsey
Teacher
Third Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_3558f5ef-3712-4eea-8c2a-4756c1a50ddd
Lacey Johnson
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Small_08c12033-1be0-4173-b775-9424ba0ea76e
Lisa Kelaher
Teacher
Second Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_1b1d0f87-32e8-428f-b6df-6df054d5c6b4
Faye Lingerfelt
Bookkeeper
Office
(706)864-5361; 60008
Default Avatar
Ashley Letendre
Teacher
Second Grade
706-864-5361
Small_554577a8-5cc3-42a5-a0e6-6ede88717575
Ursula Luesing
Nurse
Office
(706)864-5361; 60005
Small_dd8ce99c-2a04-4b10-9f3d-7dd5df9239a2
Cathy McMullan
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_d28b0c23-3a9a-47e2-b452-068b3bfb70f4
Ashley Moye
Teacher
STEM
(706)864-5361; 60107
Small_7b6387af-4305-48c7-9e23-4d793606d17b
Bert McCumber
Head Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Small_a85b37a7-c510-484a-8496-2a7b57521dfd
Shalece Mull
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Small_440f9070-0780-4888-9316-ab0a039952fa
Jane Mullinax
Principal
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60002
Small_e4f513af-0fac-4977-899b-e241c6fc12fd
Laura Pagliuca
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_0caa2c1f-08cf-4bd5-a07d-62abe5762fc7
Nick Parrish
SRO
Office
(706)864-5361; 60117
Small_default_avatar
Cindy Pfrogner
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(706) 864-5361
Small_59a9c34d-8be8-4f3f-8eaa-99f830ce5978
Susan Rogers
Speech Therapist
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_ade7c779-12b4-4efb-864d-d9b0190347ae
Sherry Scott
Registrar
Office
(706)864-5361; 60001
Small_b925cfd8-1e30-40a8-a776-9c52c9c3ae73
Vanessa Satterfield
Paraprofessional
Media Center
(706)864-5361
Small_fdd8f768-915e-4456-aa8a-6faf8c544c5b
Jamie Savage
Teacher
Third Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_3d3464f3-b4e1-4733-bcf7-ecc5d151d5c0
Kelly Seabolt
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Small_d4968226-e9f0-4fcd-9edb-bb33093835e6
Jessica Self
Teacher
Second Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_1fff0d54-8683-408a-b511-586471249a64
Judy Shubert
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361; 60310
Small_bc98896d-2c58-44e8-b640-c4b21af8b303
Sara Smith
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Small_68e2f6b6-0197-4793-8b8f-8b5646abd7a3
Laura Stanton
Lead Teacher
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_e8a94739-d119-4346-af80-7513b70d69cc
Ashley Stepp
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_5536e5e6-81f9-43b8-ad62-c8ec810bde6f
Rachel Stringer
Teacher
Kindergarten
(706)864-5361
Small_eba3ef02-5c1c-44b8-9dc6-f21f24fde271
Davada Sullens
Custodian
Facilities
(706)864-5361
Small_a2a35bfc-a6cc-485d-bddc-5ad74e135dab
Wendy Tatum
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_18e88d9a-8604-40c8-bdc6-4bd1a6791d5b
Alisha Thomasson
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Default Avatar
Joy Tinney
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(706) 864-5361
Small_c3bf3a7d-f97a-4b71-903f-976a1c08fef3
Tracy Truelove
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(706)864-5361
Small_25b34605-4ead-4419-939d-ca3b741511d6
Holly Webb
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(706)864-5361
Small_d234962e-4280-45bf-9bf9-2ab86e8c8cff
Jesi Webb
Teacher
Art
(706)864-5361; 60306
Small_fa8ee483-54ea-445a-92fd-d1f16dbc954b
Megan Wilson
Teacher
First Grade
(706)864-5361
Small_c2518283-f488-42b8-9a39-ffdfa1ef37ed
Tina Wood
School Improvement Specialist
Administration
(706)864-5361; 60303
Small_a997af8e-64f6-4945-999b-0e788fce6f22
Ami Young
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(706)864-5361